Idaho State Counties
Reservations

State Highlights

            
Help


Population Characteristics - Migration and natural change
(2010 - 2019)

To resort data: click column headings. To download data: click here.

County Name
Net Migration (%)
Rank
Net Migration (%)Net Migration (Number)Natural change (%)Natural change (Number)
Ada117.3%58,0944.9%19,128
Ada217.3%58,0945.3%19,128
Ada317.3%58,0944.9%20,796
Ada417.3%58,0945.3%20,796
Ada517.3%56,8874.9%19,128
Ada617.3%56,8875.3%19,128
Ada717.3%56,8874.9%20,796
Ada817.3%56,8875.3%20,796
Ada917.3%69,2184.9%19,128
Ada1017.3%69,2185.3%19,128
Ada1117.3%69,2184.9%20,796
Ada1217.3%69,2185.3%20,796
Ada1317.3%68,0114.9%19,128
Ada1417.3%68,0115.3%19,128
Ada1517.3%68,0114.9%20,796
Ada1617.3%68,0115.3%20,796
Kootenai1716.6%19,1112.8%3,822
Kootenai1816.6%19,1112.9%3,822
Kootenai1916.6%19,1112.8%4,026
Kootenai2016.6%19,1112.9%4,026
Kootenai2116.6%18,8202.8%3,822
Kootenai2216.6%18,8202.9%3,822
Kootenai2316.6%18,8202.8%4,026
Kootenai2416.6%18,8202.9%4,026
Kootenai2516.6%23,3932.8%3,822
Kootenai2616.6%23,3932.9%3,822
Kootenai2716.6%23,3932.8%4,026
Kootenai2816.6%23,3932.9%4,026
Kootenai2916.6%23,1022.8%3,822
Kootenai3016.6%23,1022.9%3,822
Kootenai3116.6%23,1022.8%4,026
Kootenai3216.6%23,1022.9%4,026
Ada3314.8%69,2184.9%19,128
Ada3414.8%69,2185.3%19,128
Ada3514.8%69,2184.9%20,796
Ada3614.8%69,2185.3%20,796
Ada3714.8%68,0114.9%19,128
Ada3814.8%68,0115.3%19,128
Ada3914.8%68,0114.9%20,796
Ada4014.8%68,0115.3%20,796
Ada4114.8%58,0944.9%19,128
Ada4214.8%58,0945.3%19,128
Ada4314.8%58,0944.9%20,796
Ada4414.8%58,0945.3%20,796
Ada4514.8%56,8874.9%19,128
Ada4614.8%56,8875.3%19,128
Ada4714.8%56,8874.9%20,796
Ada4814.8%56,8875.3%20,796
Kootenai4913.8%23,3932.8%3,822
Kootenai5013.8%23,3932.9%3,822
Kootenai5113.8%23,3932.8%4,026
Kootenai5213.8%23,3932.9%4,026
Kootenai5313.8%23,1022.8%3,822
Kootenai5413.8%23,1022.9%3,822
Kootenai5513.8%23,1022.8%4,026
Kootenai5613.8%23,1022.9%4,026
Kootenai5713.8%19,1112.8%3,822
Kootenai5813.8%19,1112.9%3,822
Kootenai5913.8%19,1112.8%4,026
Kootenai6013.8%19,1112.9%4,026
Kootenai6113.8%18,8202.8%3,822
Kootenai6213.8%18,8202.9%3,822
Kootenai6313.8%18,8202.8%4,026
Kootenai6413.8%18,8202.9%4,026
Valley6513.5%1,0031.7%162
Valley6613.5%1,0032.0%162
Valley6713.5%1,0031.7%197
Valley6813.5%1,0032.0%197
Valley6913.5%9641.7%162
Valley7013.5%9642.0%162
Valley7113.5%9641.7%197
Valley7213.5%9642.0%197
Valley7313.5%1,3571.7%162
Valley7413.5%1,3572.0%162
Valley7513.5%1,3571.7%197
Valley7613.5%1,3572.0%197
Valley7713.5%1,3181.7%162
Valley7813.5%1,3182.0%162
Valley7913.5%1,3181.7%197
Valley8013.5%1,3182.0%197
Canyon8113.3%20,1087.6%14,388
Canyon8213.3%20,1088.3%14,388
Canyon8313.3%20,1087.6%15,708
Canyon8413.3%20,1088.3%15,708
Canyon8513.3%20,0217.6%14,388
Canyon8613.3%20,0218.3%14,388
Canyon8713.3%20,0217.6%15,708
Canyon8813.3%20,0218.3%15,708
Canyon8913.3%25,1807.6%14,388
Canyon9013.3%25,1808.3%14,388
Canyon9113.3%25,1807.6%15,708
Canyon9213.3%25,1808.3%15,708
Canyon9313.3%25,0937.6%14,388
Canyon9413.3%25,0938.3%14,388
Canyon9513.3%25,0937.6%15,708
Canyon9613.3%25,0938.3%15,708
Boise9712.1%660-1.0%-67
Boise9812.1%660-0.9%-67
Boise9912.1%660-1.0%-65
Boise10012.1%660-0.9%-65
Boise10112.1%680-1.0%-67
Boise10212.1%680-0.9%-67
Boise10312.1%680-1.0%-65
Boise10412.1%680-0.9%-65
Boise10512.1%833-1.0%-67
Boise10612.1%833-0.9%-67
Boise10712.1%833-1.0%-65
Boise10812.1%833-0.9%-65
Boise10912.1%853-1.0%-67
Boise11012.1%853-0.9%-67
Boise11112.1%853-1.0%-65
Boise11212.1%853-0.9%-65
Bonner11312.1%3,917-0.2%-89
Bonner11412.1%3,917-0.3%-89
Bonner11512.1%3,917-0.2%-133
Bonner11612.1%3,917-0.3%-133
Bonner11712.1%3,915-0.2%-89
Bonner11812.1%3,915-0.3%-89
Bonner11912.1%3,915-0.2%-133
Bonner12012.1%3,915-0.3%-133
Bonner12112.1%4,971-0.2%-89
Bonner12212.1%4,971-0.3%-89
Bonner12312.1%4,971-0.2%-133
Bonner12412.1%4,971-0.3%-133
Bonner12512.1%4,969-0.2%-89
Bonner12612.1%4,969-0.3%-89
Bonner12712.1%4,969-0.2%-133
Bonner12812.1%4,969-0.3%-133
Canyon12910.6%25,1807.6%14,388
Canyon13010.6%25,1808.3%14,388
Canyon13110.6%25,1807.6%15,708
Canyon13210.6%25,1808.3%15,708
Canyon13310.6%25,0937.6%14,388
Canyon13410.6%25,0938.3%14,388
Canyon13510.6%25,0937.6%15,708
Canyon13610.6%25,0938.3%15,708
Canyon13710.6%20,1087.6%14,388
Canyon13810.6%20,1088.3%14,388
Canyon13910.6%20,1087.6%15,708
Canyon14010.6%20,1088.3%15,708
Canyon14110.6%20,0217.6%14,388
Canyon14210.6%20,0218.3%14,388
Canyon14310.6%20,0217.6%15,708
Canyon14410.6%20,0218.3%15,708
Valley14510.3%1,3571.7%162
Valley14610.3%1,3572.0%162
Valley14710.3%1,3571.7%197
Valley14810.3%1,3572.0%197
Valley14910.3%1,3181.7%162
Valley15010.3%1,3182.0%162
Valley15110.3%1,3181.7%197
Valley15210.3%1,3182.0%197
Valley15310.3%1,0031.7%162
Valley15410.3%1,0032.0%162
Valley15510.3%1,0031.7%197
Valley15610.3%1,0032.0%197
Valley15710.3%9641.7%162
Valley15810.3%9642.0%162
Valley15910.3%9641.7%197
Valley16010.3%9642.0%197
Boundary1619.8%7811.7%187
Boundary1629.8%7811.7%187
Boundary1639.8%7811.7%191
Boundary1649.8%7811.7%191
Boundary1659.8%8421.7%187
Boundary1669.8%8421.7%187
Boundary1679.8%8421.7%191
Boundary1689.8%8421.7%191
Boundary1699.8%1,0191.7%187
Boundary1709.8%1,0191.7%187
Boundary1719.8%1,0191.7%191
Boundary1729.8%1,0191.7%191
Boundary1739.8%1,0801.7%187
Boundary1749.8%1,0801.7%187
Boundary1759.8%1,0801.7%191
Boundary1769.8%1,0801.7%191
Bonner1779.6%4,971-0.2%-89
Bonner1789.6%4,971-0.3%-89
Bonner1799.6%4,971-0.2%-133
Bonner1809.6%4,971-0.3%-133
Bonner1819.6%4,969-0.2%-89
Bonner1829.6%4,969-0.3%-89
Bonner1839.6%4,969-0.2%-133
Bonner1849.6%4,969-0.3%-133
Bonner1859.6%3,917-0.2%-89
Bonner1869.6%3,917-0.3%-89
Bonner1879.6%3,917-0.2%-133
Bonner1889.6%3,917-0.3%-133
Bonner1899.6%3,915-0.2%-89
Bonner1909.6%3,915-0.3%-89
Bonner1919.6%3,915-0.2%-133
Bonner1929.6%3,915-0.3%-133
Boise1939.4%833-1.0%-67
Boise1949.4%833-0.9%-67
Boise1959.4%833-1.0%-65
Boise1969.4%833-0.9%-65
Boise1979.4%853-1.0%-67
Boise1989.4%853-0.9%-67
Boise1999.4%853-1.0%-65
Boise2009.4%853-0.9%-65
Boise2019.4%660-1.0%-67
Boise2029.4%660-0.9%-67
Boise2039.4%660-1.0%-65
Boise2049.4%660-0.9%-65
Boise2059.4%680-1.0%-67
Boise2069.4%680-0.9%-67
Boise2079.4%680-1.0%-65
Boise2089.4%680-0.9%-65
Teton2099.3%5219.2%936
Teton2109.3%52110.0%936
Teton2119.3%5219.2%1,011
Teton2129.3%52110.0%1,011
Teton2139.3%5639.2%936
Teton2149.3%56310.0%936
Teton2159.3%5639.2%1,011
Teton2169.3%56310.0%1,011
Teton2179.3%9029.2%936
Teton2189.3%90210.0%936
Teton2199.3%9029.2%1,011
Teton2209.3%90210.0%1,011
Teton2219.3%9449.2%936
Teton2229.3%94410.0%936
Teton2239.3%9449.2%1,011
Teton2249.3%94410.0%1,011
Adams2259.2%305-1.0%-38
Adams2269.2%305-1.3%-38
Adams2279.2%305-1.0%-52
Adams2289.2%305-1.3%-52
Adams2299.2%308-1.0%-38
Adams2309.2%308-1.3%-38
Adams2319.2%308-1.0%-52
Adams2329.2%308-1.3%-52
Adams2339.2%361-1.0%-38
Adams2349.2%361-1.3%-38
Adams2359.2%361-1.0%-52
Adams2369.2%361-1.3%-52
Adams2379.2%364-1.0%-38
Adams2389.2%364-1.3%-38
Adams2399.2%364-1.0%-52
Adams2409.2%364-1.3%-52
Gem2418.4%8990.1%17
Gem2428.4%899-0.1%17
Gem2438.4%8990.1%-18
Gem2448.4%899-0.1%-18
Gem2458.4%8860.1%17
Gem2468.4%886-0.1%17
Gem2478.4%8860.1%-18
Gem2488.4%886-0.1%-18
Gem2498.4%1,4190.1%17
Gem2508.4%1,419-0.1%17
Gem2518.4%1,4190.1%-18
Gem2528.4%1,419-0.1%-18
Gem2538.4%1,4060.1%17
Gem2548.4%1,406-0.1%17
Gem2558.4%1,4060.1%-18
Gem2568.4%1,406-0.1%-18
Adams2577.7%361-1.0%-38
Adams2587.7%361-1.3%-38
Adams2597.7%361-1.0%-52
Adams2607.7%361-1.3%-52
Adams2617.7%364-1.0%-38
Adams2627.7%364-1.3%-38
Adams2637.7%364-1.0%-52
Adams2647.7%364-1.3%-52
Adams2657.7%305-1.0%-38
Adams2667.7%305-1.3%-38
Adams2677.7%305-1.0%-52
Adams2687.7%305-1.3%-52
Adams2697.7%308-1.0%-38
Adams2707.7%308-1.3%-38
Adams2717.7%308-1.0%-52
Adams2727.7%308-1.3%-52
Boundary2737.1%1,0191.7%187
Boundary2747.1%1,0191.7%187
Boundary2757.1%1,0191.7%191
Boundary2767.1%1,0191.7%191
Boundary2777.1%1,0801.7%187
Boundary2787.1%1,0801.7%187
Boundary2797.1%1,0801.7%191
Boundary2807.1%1,0801.7%191
Boundary2817.1%7811.7%187
Boundary2827.1%7811.7%187
Boundary2837.1%7811.7%191
Boundary2847.1%7811.7%191
Boundary2857.1%8421.7%187
Boundary2867.1%8421.7%187
Boundary2877.1%8421.7%191
Boundary2887.1%8421.7%191
Twin Falls2896.8%4,8585.2%4,031
Twin Falls2906.8%4,8585.7%4,031
Twin Falls2916.8%4,8585.2%4,389
Twin Falls2926.8%4,8585.7%4,389
Twin Falls2936.8%4,9165.2%4,031
Twin Falls2946.8%4,9165.7%4,031
Twin Falls2956.8%4,9165.2%4,389
Twin Falls2966.8%4,9165.7%4,389
Twin Falls2976.8%5,2285.2%4,031
Twin Falls2986.8%5,2285.7%4,031
Twin Falls2996.8%5,2285.2%4,389
Twin Falls3006.8%5,2285.7%4,389
Twin Falls3016.8%5,2865.2%4,031
Twin Falls3026.8%5,2865.7%4,031
Twin Falls3036.8%5,2865.2%4,389
Twin Falls3046.8%5,2865.7%4,389
Twin Falls3056.3%5,2285.2%4,031
Twin Falls3066.3%5,2285.7%4,031
Twin Falls3076.3%5,2285.2%4,389
Twin Falls3086.3%5,2285.7%4,389
Twin Falls3096.3%5,2865.2%4,031
Twin Falls3106.3%5,2865.7%4,031
Twin Falls3116.3%5,2865.2%4,389
Twin Falls3126.3%5,2865.7%4,389
Twin Falls3136.3%4,8585.2%4,031
Twin Falls3146.3%4,8585.7%4,031
Twin Falls3156.3%4,8585.2%4,389
Twin Falls3166.3%4,8585.7%4,389
Twin Falls3176.3%4,9165.2%4,031
Twin Falls3186.3%4,9165.7%4,031
Twin Falls3196.3%4,9165.2%4,389
Twin Falls3206.3%4,9165.7%4,389
Gem3215.4%8990.1%17
Gem3225.4%899-0.1%17
Gem3235.4%8990.1%-18
Gem3245.4%899-0.1%-18
Gem3255.4%8860.1%17
Gem3265.4%886-0.1%17
Gem3275.4%8860.1%-18
Gem3285.4%886-0.1%-18
Gem3295.4%1,4190.1%17
Gem3305.4%1,419-0.1%17
Gem3315.4%1,4190.1%-18
Gem3325.4%1,419-0.1%-18
Gem3335.4%1,4060.1%17
Gem3345.4%1,406-0.1%17
Gem3355.4%1,4060.1%-18
Gem3365.4%1,406-0.1%-18
Teton3375.1%9029.2%936
Teton3385.1%90210.0%936
Teton3395.1%9029.2%1,011
Teton3405.1%90210.0%1,011
Teton3415.1%9449.2%936
Teton3425.1%94410.0%936
Teton3435.1%9449.2%1,011
Teton3445.1%94410.0%1,011
Teton3455.1%5219.2%936
Teton3465.1%52110.0%936
Teton3475.1%5219.2%1,011
Teton3485.1%52110.0%1,011
Teton3495.1%5639.2%936
Teton3505.1%56310.0%936
Teton3515.1%5639.2%1,011
Teton3525.1%56310.0%1,011
Clearwater3534.6%360-4.2%-363
Clearwater3544.6%360-4.6%-363
Clearwater3554.6%360-4.2%-401
Clearwater3564.6%360-4.6%-401
Clearwater3574.6%367-4.2%-363
Clearwater3584.6%367-4.6%-363
Clearwater3594.6%367-4.2%-401
Clearwater3604.6%367-4.6%-401
Clearwater3614.6%392-4.2%-363
Clearwater3624.6%392-4.6%-363
Clearwater3634.6%392-4.2%-401
Clearwater3644.6%392-4.6%-401
Clearwater3654.6%399-4.2%-363
Clearwater3664.6%399-4.6%-363
Clearwater3674.6%399-4.2%-401
Clearwater3684.6%399-4.6%-401
Bonneville3694.5%4,9678.8%9,254
Bonneville3704.5%4,9679.7%9,254
Bonneville3714.5%4,9678.8%10,148
Bonneville3724.5%4,9679.7%10,148
Bonneville3734.5%4,6628.8%9,254
Bonneville3744.5%4,6629.7%9,254
Bonneville3754.5%4,6628.8%10,148
Bonneville3764.5%4,6629.7%10,148
Bonneville3774.5%3,3548.8%9,254
Bonneville3784.5%3,3549.7%9,254
Bonneville3794.5%3,3548.8%10,148
Bonneville3804.5%3,3549.7%10,148
Bonneville3814.5%3,0498.8%9,254
Bonneville3824.5%3,0499.7%9,254
Bonneville3834.5%3,0498.8%10,148
Bonneville3844.5%3,0499.7%10,148
Clearwater3854.2%392-4.2%-363
Clearwater3864.2%392-4.6%-363
Clearwater3874.2%392-4.2%-401
Clearwater3884.2%392-4.6%-401
Clearwater3894.2%399-4.2%-363
Clearwater3904.2%399-4.6%-363
Clearwater3914.2%399-4.2%-401
Clearwater3924.2%399-4.6%-401
Clearwater3934.2%360-4.2%-363
Clearwater3944.2%360-4.6%-363
Clearwater3954.2%360-4.2%-401
Clearwater3964.2%360-4.6%-401
Clearwater3974.2%367-4.2%-363
Clearwater3984.2%367-4.6%-363
Clearwater3994.2%367-4.2%-401
Clearwater4004.2%367-4.6%-401
Idaho4014.0%439-1.1%-179
Idaho4024.0%439-1.5%-179
Idaho4034.0%439-1.1%-242
Idaho4044.0%439-1.5%-242
Idaho4054.0%435-1.1%-179
Idaho4064.0%435-1.5%-179
Idaho4074.0%435-1.1%-242
Idaho4084.0%435-1.5%-242
Idaho4094.0%662-1.1%-179
Idaho4104.0%662-1.5%-179
Idaho4114.0%662-1.1%-242
Idaho4124.0%662-1.5%-242
Idaho4134.0%658-1.1%-179
Idaho4144.0%658-1.5%-179
Idaho4154.0%658-1.1%-242
Idaho4164.0%658-1.5%-242
Lemhi4174.0%198-2.2%-176
Lemhi4184.0%198-2.9%-176
Lemhi4194.0%198-2.2%-227
Lemhi4204.0%198-2.9%-227
Lemhi4214.0%192-2.2%-176
Lemhi4224.0%192-2.9%-176
Lemhi4234.0%192-2.2%-227
Lemhi4244.0%192-2.9%-227
Lemhi4254.0%321-2.2%-176
Lemhi4264.0%321-2.9%-176
Lemhi4274.0%321-2.2%-227
Lemhi4284.0%321-2.9%-227
Lemhi4294.0%315-2.2%-176
Lemhi4304.0%315-2.9%-176
Lemhi4314.0%315-2.2%-227
Lemhi4324.0%315-2.9%-227
Shoshone4333.6%364-2.9%-373
Shoshone4343.6%364-3.0%-373
Shoshone4353.6%364-2.9%-387
Shoshone4363.6%364-3.0%-387
Shoshone4373.6%375-2.9%-373
Shoshone4383.6%375-3.0%-373
Shoshone4393.6%375-2.9%-387
Shoshone4403.6%375-3.0%-387
Shoshone4413.6%452-2.9%-373
Shoshone4423.6%452-3.0%-373
Shoshone4433.6%452-2.9%-387
Shoshone4443.6%452-3.0%-387
Shoshone4453.6%463-2.9%-373
Shoshone4463.6%463-3.0%-373
Shoshone4473.6%463-2.9%-387
Shoshone4483.6%463-3.0%-387
Nez Perce4493.5%1,306-0.4%-141
Nez Perce4503.5%1,306-0.5%-141
Nez Perce4513.5%1,306-0.4%-196
Nez Perce4523.5%1,306-0.5%-196
Nez Perce4533.5%1,210-0.4%-141
Nez Perce4543.5%1,210-0.5%-141
Nez Perce4553.5%1,210-0.4%-196
Nez Perce4563.5%1,210-0.5%-196
Nez Perce4573.5%1,459-0.4%-141
Nez Perce4583.5%1,459-0.5%-141
Nez Perce4593.5%1,459-0.4%-196
Nez Perce4603.5%1,459-0.5%-196
Nez Perce4613.5%1,363-0.4%-141
Nez Perce4623.5%1,363-0.5%-141
Nez Perce4633.5%1,363-0.4%-196
Nez Perce4643.5%1,363-0.5%-196
Nez Perce4653.3%1,459-0.4%-141
Nez Perce4663.3%1,459-0.5%-141
Nez Perce4673.3%1,459-0.4%-196
Nez Perce4683.3%1,459-0.5%-196
Nez Perce4693.3%1,363-0.4%-141
Nez Perce4703.3%1,363-0.5%-141
Nez Perce4713.3%1,363-0.4%-196
Nez Perce4723.3%1,363-0.5%-196
Nez Perce4733.3%1,306-0.4%-141
Nez Perce4743.3%1,306-0.5%-141
Nez Perce4753.3%1,306-0.4%-196
Nez Perce4763.3%1,306-0.5%-196
Nez Perce4773.3%1,210-0.4%-141
Nez Perce4783.3%1,210-0.5%-141
Nez Perce4793.3%1,210-0.4%-196
Nez Perce4803.3%1,210-0.5%-196
Bonneville4813.2%4,9678.8%9,254
Bonneville4823.2%4,9679.7%9,254
Bonneville4833.2%4,9678.8%10,148
Bonneville4843.2%4,9679.7%10,148
Bonneville4853.2%4,6628.8%9,254
Bonneville4863.2%4,6629.7%9,254
Bonneville4873.2%4,6628.8%10,148
Bonneville4883.2%4,6629.7%10,148
Bonneville4893.2%3,3548.8%9,254
Bonneville4903.2%3,3549.7%9,254
Bonneville4913.2%3,3548.8%10,148
Bonneville4923.2%3,3549.7%10,148
Bonneville4933.2%3,0498.8%9,254
Bonneville4943.2%3,0499.7%9,254
Bonneville4953.2%3,0498.8%10,148
Bonneville4963.2%3,0499.7%10,148
Oneida4972.9%842.7%114
Oneida4982.9%842.8%114
Oneida4992.9%842.7%119
Oneida5002.9%842.8%119
Oneida5012.9%632.7%114
Oneida5022.9%632.8%114
Oneida5032.9%632.7%119
Oneida5042.9%632.8%119
Oneida5052.9%1472.7%114
Oneida5062.9%1472.8%114
Oneida5072.9%1472.7%119
Oneida5082.9%1472.8%119
Oneida5092.9%1262.7%114
Oneida5102.9%1262.8%114
Oneida5112.9%1262.7%119
Oneida5122.9%1262.8%119
Blaine5132.9%2784.4%937
Blaine5142.9%2784.8%937
Blaine5152.9%2784.4%1,029
Blaine5162.9%2784.8%1,029
Blaine5172.9%5444.4%937
Blaine5182.9%5444.8%937
Blaine5192.9%5444.4%1,029
Blaine5202.9%5444.8%1,029
Blaine5212.9%3504.4%937
Blaine5222.9%3504.8%937
Blaine5232.9%3504.4%1,029
Blaine5242.9%3504.8%1,029
Blaine5252.9%6164.4%937
Blaine5262.9%6164.8%937
Blaine5272.9%6164.4%1,029
Blaine5282.9%6164.8%1,029
Latah5292.9%1,0694.9%1,831
Latah5302.9%1,0695.4%1,831
Latah5312.9%1,0694.9%2,029
Latah5322.9%1,0695.4%2,029
Latah5332.9%1,0174.9%1,831
Latah5342.9%1,0175.4%1,831
Latah5352.9%1,0174.9%2,029
Latah5362.9%1,0175.4%2,029
Latah5372.9%9024.9%1,831
Latah5382.9%9025.4%1,831
Latah5392.9%9024.9%2,029
Latah5402.9%9025.4%2,029
Latah5412.9%8504.9%1,831
Latah5422.9%8505.4%1,831
Latah5432.9%8504.9%2,029
Latah5442.9%8505.4%2,029
Shoshone5452.9%364-2.9%-373
Shoshone5462.9%364-3.0%-373
Shoshone5472.9%364-2.9%-387
Shoshone5482.9%364-3.0%-387
Shoshone5492.9%375-2.9%-373
Shoshone5502.9%375-3.0%-373
Shoshone5512.9%375-2.9%-387
Shoshone5522.9%375-3.0%-387
Shoshone5532.9%452-2.9%-373
Shoshone5542.9%452-3.0%-373
Shoshone5552.9%452-2.9%-387
Shoshone5562.9%452-3.0%-387
Shoshone5572.9%463-2.9%-373
Shoshone5582.9%463-3.0%-373
Shoshone5592.9%463-2.9%-387
Shoshone5602.9%463-3.0%-387
Idaho5612.7%662-1.1%-179
Idaho5622.7%662-1.5%-179
Idaho5632.7%662-1.1%-242
Idaho5642.7%662-1.5%-242
Idaho5652.7%658-1.1%-179
Idaho5662.7%658-1.5%-179
Idaho5672.7%658-1.1%-242
Idaho5682.7%658-1.5%-242
Idaho5692.7%439-1.1%-179
Idaho5702.7%439-1.5%-179
Idaho5712.7%439-1.1%-242
Idaho5722.7%439-1.5%-242
Idaho5732.7%435-1.1%-179
Idaho5742.7%435-1.5%-179
Idaho5752.7%435-1.1%-242
Idaho5762.7%435-1.5%-242
Jefferson5772.7%58010.3%2,711
Jefferson5782.7%58011.5%2,711
Jefferson5792.7%58010.3%3,021
Jefferson5802.7%58011.5%3,021
Jefferson5812.7%53810.3%2,711
Jefferson5822.7%53811.5%2,711
Jefferson5832.7%53810.3%3,021
Jefferson5842.7%53811.5%3,021
Jefferson5852.7%74710.3%2,711
Jefferson5862.7%74711.5%2,711
Jefferson5872.7%74710.3%3,021
Jefferson5882.7%74711.5%3,021
Jefferson5892.7%70510.3%2,711
Jefferson5902.7%70511.5%2,711
Jefferson5912.7%70510.3%3,021
Jefferson5922.7%70511.5%3,021
Lemhi5932.5%321-2.2%-176
Lemhi5942.5%321-2.9%-176
Lemhi5952.5%321-2.2%-227
Lemhi5962.5%321-2.9%-227
Lemhi5972.5%315-2.2%-176
Lemhi5982.5%315-2.9%-176
Lemhi5992.5%315-2.2%-227
Lemhi6002.5%315-2.9%-227
Lemhi6012.5%198-2.2%-176
Lemhi6022.5%198-2.9%-176
Lemhi6032.5%198-2.2%-227
Lemhi6042.5%198-2.9%-227
Lemhi6052.5%192-2.2%-176
Lemhi6062.5%192-2.9%-176
Lemhi6072.5%192-2.2%-227
Lemhi6082.5%192-2.9%-227
Latah6092.3%9024.9%1,831
Latah6102.3%9025.4%1,831
Latah6112.3%9024.9%2,029
Latah6122.3%9025.4%2,029
Latah6132.3%8504.9%1,831
Latah6142.3%8505.4%1,831
Latah6152.3%8504.9%2,029
Latah6162.3%8505.4%2,029
Latah6172.3%1,0694.9%1,831
Latah6182.3%1,0695.4%1,831
Latah6192.3%1,0694.9%2,029
Latah6202.3%1,0695.4%2,029
Latah6212.3%1,0174.9%1,831
Latah6222.3%1,0175.4%1,831
Latah6232.3%1,0174.9%2,029
Latah6242.3%1,0175.4%2,029
Jefferson6252.2%74710.3%2,711
Jefferson6262.2%74711.5%2,711
Jefferson6272.2%74710.3%3,021
Jefferson6282.2%74711.5%3,021
Jefferson6292.2%70510.3%2,711
Jefferson6302.2%70511.5%2,711
Jefferson6312.2%70510.3%3,021
Jefferson6322.2%70511.5%3,021
Jefferson6332.2%58010.3%2,711
Jefferson6342.2%58011.5%2,711
Jefferson6352.2%58010.3%3,021
Jefferson6362.2%58011.5%3,021
Jefferson6372.2%53810.3%2,711
Jefferson6382.2%53811.5%2,711
Jefferson6392.2%53810.3%3,021
Jefferson6402.2%53811.5%3,021
Oneida6412.0%1472.7%114
Oneida6422.0%1472.8%114
Oneida6432.0%1472.7%119
Oneida6442.0%1472.8%119
Oneida6452.0%1262.7%114
Oneida6462.0%1262.8%114
Oneida6472.0%1262.7%119
Oneida6482.0%1262.8%119
Oneida6492.0%842.7%114
Oneida6502.0%842.8%114
Oneida6512.0%842.7%119
Oneida6522.0%842.8%119
Oneida6532.0%632.7%114
Oneida6542.0%632.8%114
Oneida6552.0%632.7%119
Oneida6562.0%632.8%119
Payette6571.9%833.8%853
Payette6581.9%834.0%853
Payette6591.9%833.8%909
Payette6601.9%834.0%909
Payette6611.9%103.8%853
Payette6621.9%104.0%853
Payette6631.9%103.8%909
Payette6641.9%104.0%909
Payette6651.9%5023.8%853
Payette6661.9%5024.0%853
Payette6671.9%5023.8%909
Payette6681.9%5024.0%909
Payette6691.9%4293.8%853
Payette6701.9%4294.0%853
Payette6711.9%4293.8%909
Payette6721.9%4294.0%909
Franklin6731.4%1066.5%830
Franklin6741.4%1067.1%830
Franklin6751.4%1066.5%904
Franklin6761.4%1067.1%904
Franklin6771.4%936.5%830
Franklin6781.4%937.1%830
Franklin6791.4%936.5%904
Franklin6801.4%937.1%904
Franklin6811.4%1966.5%830
Franklin6821.4%1967.1%830
Franklin6831.4%1966.5%904
Franklin6841.4%1967.1%904
Franklin6851.4%1836.5%830
Franklin6861.4%1837.1%830
Franklin6871.4%1836.5%904
Franklin6881.4%1837.1%904
Benewah6891.4%38-1.0%-93
Benewah6901.4%38-1.2%-93
Benewah6911.4%38-1.0%-111
Benewah6921.4%38-1.2%-111
Benewah6931.4%44-1.0%-93
Benewah6941.4%44-1.2%-93
Benewah6951.4%44-1.0%-111
Benewah6961.4%44-1.2%-111
Benewah6971.4%120-1.0%-93
Benewah6981.4%120-1.2%-93
Benewah6991.4%120-1.0%-111
Benewah7001.4%120-1.2%-111
Benewah7011.4%126-1.0%-93
Benewah7021.4%126-1.2%-93
Benewah7031.4%126-1.0%-111
Benewah7041.4%126-1.2%-111
Blaine7051.3%2784.4%937
Blaine7061.3%2784.8%937
Blaine7071.3%2784.4%1,029
Blaine7081.3%2784.8%1,029
Blaine7091.3%5444.4%937
Blaine7101.3%5444.8%937
Blaine7111.3%5444.4%1,029
Blaine7121.3%5444.8%1,029
Blaine7131.3%3504.4%937
Blaine7141.3%3504.8%937
Blaine7151.3%3504.4%1,029
Blaine7161.3%3504.8%1,029
Blaine7171.3%6164.4%937
Blaine7181.3%6164.8%937
Blaine7191.3%6164.4%1,029
Blaine7201.3%6164.8%1,029
Lewis7211.0%370.2%6
Lewis7221.0%37-0.2%6
Lewis7231.0%370.2%-9
Lewis7241.0%37-0.2%-9
Lewis7251.0%240.2%6
Lewis7261.0%24-0.2%6
Lewis7271.0%240.2%-9
Lewis7281.0%24-0.2%-9
Lewis7291.0%430.2%6
Lewis7301.0%43-0.2%6
Lewis7311.0%430.2%-9
Lewis7321.0%43-0.2%-9
Lewis7331.0%300.2%6
Lewis7341.0%30-0.2%6
Lewis7351.0%300.2%-9
Lewis7361.0%30-0.2%-9
Franklin7370.8%1966.5%830
Franklin7380.8%1967.1%830
Franklin7390.8%1966.5%904
Franklin7400.8%1967.1%904
Franklin7410.8%1836.5%830
Franklin7420.8%1837.1%830
Franklin7430.8%1836.5%904
Franklin7440.8%1837.1%904
Franklin7450.8%1066.5%830
Franklin7460.8%1067.1%830
Franklin7470.8%1066.5%904
Franklin7480.8%1067.1%904
Franklin7490.8%936.5%830
Franklin7500.8%937.1%830
Franklin7510.8%936.5%904
Franklin7520.8%937.1%904
Washington7530.8%112-0.8%-80
Washington7540.8%112-0.8%-80
Washington7550.8%112-0.8%-82
Washington7560.8%112-0.8%-82
Washington7570.8%81-0.8%-80
Washington7580.8%81-0.8%-80
Washington7590.8%81-0.8%-82
Washington7600.8%81-0.8%-82
Washington7610.8%47-0.8%-80
Washington7620.8%47-0.8%-80
Washington7630.8%47-0.8%-82
Washington7640.8%47-0.8%-82
Washington7650.8%16-0.8%-80
Washington7660.8%16-0.8%-80
Washington7670.8%16-0.8%-82
Washington7680.8%16-0.8%-82
Lewis7690.8%430.2%6
Lewis7700.8%43-0.2%6
Lewis7710.8%430.2%-9
Lewis7720.8%43-0.2%-9
Lewis7730.8%300.2%6
Lewis7740.8%30-0.2%6
Lewis7750.8%300.2%-9
Lewis7760.8%30-0.2%-9
Lewis7770.8%370.2%6
Lewis7780.8%37-0.2%6
Lewis7790.8%370.2%-9
Lewis7800.8%37-0.2%-9
Lewis7810.8%240.2%6
Lewis7820.8%24-0.2%6
Lewis7830.8%240.2%-9
Lewis7840.8%24-0.2%-9
Washington7850.5%112-0.8%-80
Washington7860.5%112-0.8%-80
Washington7870.5%112-0.8%-82
Washington7880.5%112-0.8%-82
Washington7890.5%81-0.8%-80
Washington7900.5%81-0.8%-80
Washington7910.5%81-0.8%-82
Washington7920.5%81-0.8%-82
Washington7930.5%47-0.8%-80
Washington7940.5%47-0.8%-80
Washington7950.5%47-0.8%-82
Washington7960.5%47-0.8%-82
Washington7970.5%16-0.8%-80
Washington7980.5%16-0.8%-80
Washington7990.5%16-0.8%-82
Washington8000.5%16-0.8%-82
Benewah8010.4%120-1.0%-93
Benewah8020.4%120-1.2%-93
Benewah8030.4%120-1.0%-111
Benewah8040.4%120-1.2%-111
Benewah8050.4%126-1.0%-93
Benewah8060.4%126-1.2%-93
Benewah8070.4%126-1.0%-111
Benewah8080.4%126-1.2%-111
Benewah8090.4%38-1.0%-93
Benewah8100.4%38-1.2%-93
Benewah8110.4%38-1.0%-111
Benewah8120.4%38-1.2%-111
Benewah8130.4%44-1.0%-93
Benewah8140.4%44-1.2%-93
Benewah8150.4%44-1.0%-111
Benewah8160.4%44-1.2%-111
Payette8170.4%5023.8%853
Payette8180.4%5024.0%853
Payette8190.4%5023.8%909
Payette8200.4%5024.0%909
Payette8210.4%4293.8%853
Payette8220.4%4294.0%853
Payette8230.4%4293.8%909
Payette8240.4%4294.0%909
Payette8250.4%833.8%853
Payette8260.4%834.0%853
Payette8270.4%833.8%909
Payette8280.4%834.0%909
Payette8290.4%103.8%853
Payette8300.4%104.0%853
Payette8310.4%103.8%909
Payette8320.4%104.0%909
Custer833-0.3%-81-0.1%-6
Custer834-0.3%-81-0.9%-6
Custer835-0.3%-81-0.1%-39
Custer836-0.3%-81-0.9%-39
Custer837-0.3%-82-0.1%-6
Custer838-0.3%-82-0.9%-6
Custer839-0.3%-82-0.1%-39
Custer840-0.3%-82-0.9%-39
Custer841-0.3%-14-0.1%-6
Custer842-0.3%-14-0.9%-6
Custer843-0.3%-14-0.1%-39
Custer844-0.3%-14-0.9%-39
Custer845-0.3%-15-0.1%-6
Custer846-0.3%-15-0.9%-6
Custer847-0.3%-15-0.1%-39
Custer848-0.3%-15-0.9%-39
Bannock849-0.4%-6476.0%4,955
Bannock850-0.4%-6476.4%4,955
Bannock851-0.4%-6476.0%5,327
Bannock852-0.4%-6476.4%5,327
Bannock853-0.4%-9786.0%4,955
Bannock854-0.4%-9786.4%4,955
Bannock855-0.4%-9786.0%5,327
Bannock856-0.4%-9786.4%5,327
Bannock857-0.4%-266.0%4,955
Bannock858-0.4%-266.4%4,955
Bannock859-0.4%-266.0%5,327
Bannock860-0.4%-266.4%5,327
Bannock861-0.4%-3576.0%4,955
Bannock862-0.4%-3576.4%4,955
Bannock863-0.4%-3576.0%5,327
Bannock864-0.4%-3576.4%5,327
Bear Lake865-0.5%-302.6%156
Bear Lake866-0.5%-302.8%156
Bear Lake867-0.5%-302.6%165
Bear Lake868-0.5%-302.8%165
Bear Lake869-0.5%-292.6%156
Bear Lake870-0.5%-292.8%156
Bear Lake871-0.5%-292.6%165
Bear Lake872-0.5%-292.8%165
Bear Lake873-0.5%-942.6%156
Bear Lake874-0.5%-942.8%156
Bear Lake875-0.5%-942.6%165
Bear Lake876-0.5%-942.8%165
Bear Lake877-0.5%-932.6%156
Bear Lake878-0.5%-932.8%156
Bear Lake879-0.5%-932.6%165
Bear Lake880-0.5%-932.8%165
Jerome881-0.6%-3488.9%1,991
Jerome882-0.6%-3489.7%1,991
Jerome883-0.6%-3488.9%2,180
Jerome884-0.6%-3489.7%2,180
Jerome885-0.6%-1818.9%1,991
Jerome886-0.6%-1819.7%1,991
Jerome887-0.6%-1818.9%2,180
Jerome888-0.6%-1819.7%2,180
Jerome889-0.6%-2948.9%1,991
Jerome890-0.6%-2949.7%1,991
Jerome891-0.6%-2948.9%2,180
Jerome892-0.6%-2949.7%2,180
Jerome893-0.6%-1278.9%1,991
Jerome894-0.6%-1279.7%1,991
Jerome895-0.6%-1278.9%2,180
Jerome896-0.6%-1279.7%2,180
Bannock897-0.8%-266.0%4,955
Bannock898-0.8%-266.4%4,955
Bannock899-0.8%-266.0%5,327
Bannock900-0.8%-266.4%5,327
Bannock901-0.8%-3576.0%4,955
Bannock902-0.8%-3576.4%4,955
Bannock903-0.8%-3576.0%5,327
Bannock904-0.8%-3576.4%5,327
Bannock905-0.8%-6476.0%4,955
Bannock906-0.8%-6476.4%4,955
Bannock907-0.8%-6476.0%5,327
Bannock908-0.8%-6476.4%5,327
Bannock909-0.8%-9786.0%4,955
Bannock910-0.8%-9786.4%4,955
Bannock911-0.8%-9786.0%5,327
Bannock912-0.8%-9786.4%5,327
Caribou913-1.1%-1173.0%210
Caribou914-1.1%-1173.8%210
Caribou915-1.1%-1173.0%265
Caribou916-1.1%-1173.8%265
Caribou917-1.1%-1043.0%210
Caribou918-1.1%-1043.8%210
Caribou919-1.1%-1043.0%265
Caribou920-1.1%-1043.8%265
Caribou921-1.1%-893.0%210
Caribou922-1.1%-893.8%210
Caribou923-1.1%-893.0%265
Caribou924-1.1%-893.8%265
Caribou925-1.1%-763.0%210
Caribou926-1.1%-763.8%210
Caribou927-1.1%-763.0%265
Caribou928-1.1%-763.8%265
Owyhee929-1.1%-1063.4%386
Owyhee930-1.1%-1063.7%386
Owyhee931-1.1%-1063.4%419
Owyhee932-1.1%-1063.7%419
Owyhee933-1.1%-1273.4%386
Owyhee934-1.1%-1273.7%386
Owyhee935-1.1%-1273.4%419
Owyhee936-1.1%-1273.7%419
Owyhee937-1.1%-2223.4%386
Owyhee938-1.1%-2223.7%386
Owyhee939-1.1%-2223.4%419
Owyhee940-1.1%-2223.7%419
Owyhee941-1.1%-2433.4%386
Owyhee942-1.1%-2433.7%386
Owyhee943-1.1%-2433.4%419
Owyhee944-1.1%-2433.7%419
Jerome945-1.5%-2948.9%1,991
Jerome946-1.5%-2949.7%1,991
Jerome947-1.5%-2948.9%2,180
Jerome948-1.5%-2949.7%2,180
Jerome949-1.5%-1278.9%1,991
Jerome950-1.5%-1279.7%1,991
Jerome951-1.5%-1278.9%2,180
Jerome952-1.5%-1279.7%2,180
Jerome953-1.5%-3488.9%1,991
Jerome954-1.5%-3489.7%1,991
Jerome955-1.5%-3488.9%2,180
Jerome956-1.5%-3489.7%2,180
Jerome957-1.5%-1818.9%1,991
Jerome958-1.5%-1819.7%1,991
Jerome959-1.5%-1818.9%2,180
Jerome960-1.5%-1819.7%2,180
Bear Lake961-1.6%-942.6%156
Bear Lake962-1.6%-942.8%156
Bear Lake963-1.6%-942.6%165
Bear Lake964-1.6%-942.8%165
Bear Lake965-1.6%-932.6%156
Bear Lake966-1.6%-932.8%156
Bear Lake967-1.6%-932.6%165
Bear Lake968-1.6%-932.8%165
Bear Lake969-1.6%-302.6%156
Bear Lake970-1.6%-302.8%156
Bear Lake971-1.6%-302.6%165
Bear Lake972-1.6%-302.8%165
Bear Lake973-1.6%-292.6%156
Bear Lake974-1.6%-292.8%156
Bear Lake975-1.6%-292.6%165
Bear Lake976-1.6%-292.8%165
Caribou977-1.7%-893.0%210
Caribou978-1.7%-893.8%210
Caribou979-1.7%-893.0%265
Caribou980-1.7%-893.8%265
Caribou981-1.7%-763.0%210
Caribou982-1.7%-763.8%210
Caribou983-1.7%-763.0%265
Caribou984-1.7%-763.8%265
Caribou985-1.7%-1173.0%210
Caribou986-1.7%-1173.8%210
Caribou987-1.7%-1173.0%265
Caribou988-1.7%-1173.8%265
Caribou989-1.7%-1043.0%210
Caribou990-1.7%-1043.8%210
Caribou991-1.7%-1043.0%265
Caribou992-1.7%-1043.8%265
Minidoka993-1.8%-4836.2%1,248
Minidoka994-1.8%-4836.7%1,248
Minidoka995-1.8%-4836.2%1,344
Minidoka996-1.8%-4836.7%1,344
Minidoka997-1.8%-5546.2%1,248
Minidoka998-1.8%-5546.7%1,248
Minidoka999-1.8%-5546.2%1,344
Minidoka1000-1.8%-5546.7%1,344
Minidoka1001-1.8%-2946.2%1,248
Minidoka1002-1.8%-2946.7%1,248
Minidoka1003-1.8%-2946.2%1,344
Minidoka1004-1.8%-2946.7%1,344
Minidoka1005-1.8%-3656.2%1,248
Minidoka1006-1.8%-3656.7%1,248
Minidoka1007-1.8%-3656.2%1,344
Minidoka1008-1.8%-3656.7%1,344
Custer1009-1.9%-14-0.1%-6
Custer1010-1.9%-14-0.9%-6
Custer1011-1.9%-14-0.1%-39
Custer1012-1.9%-14-0.9%-39
Custer1013-1.9%-15-0.1%-6
Custer1014-1.9%-15-0.9%-6
Custer1015-1.9%-15-0.1%-39
Custer1016-1.9%-15-0.9%-39
Custer1017-1.9%-81-0.1%-6
Custer1018-1.9%-81-0.9%-6
Custer1019-1.9%-81-0.1%-39
Custer1020-1.9%-81-0.9%-39
Custer1021-1.9%-82-0.1%-6
Custer1022-1.9%-82-0.9%-6
Custer1023-1.9%-82-0.1%-39
Custer1024-1.9%-82-0.9%-39
Owyhee1025-1.9%-1063.4%386
Owyhee1026-1.9%-1063.7%386
Owyhee1027-1.9%-1063.4%419
Owyhee1028-1.9%-1063.7%419
Owyhee1029-1.9%-1273.4%386
Owyhee1030-1.9%-1273.7%386
Owyhee1031-1.9%-1273.4%419
Owyhee1032-1.9%-1273.7%419
Owyhee1033-1.9%-2223.4%386
Owyhee1034-1.9%-2223.7%386
Owyhee1035-1.9%-2223.4%419
Owyhee1036-1.9%-2223.7%419
Owyhee1037-1.9%-2433.4%386
Owyhee1038-1.9%-2433.7%386
Owyhee1039-1.9%-2433.4%419
Owyhee1040-1.9%-2433.7%419
Minidoka1041-2.4%-2946.2%1,248
Minidoka1042-2.4%-2946.7%1,248
Minidoka1043-2.4%-2946.2%1,344
Minidoka1044-2.4%-2946.7%1,344
Minidoka1045-2.4%-3656.2%1,248
Minidoka1046-2.4%-3656.7%1,248
Minidoka1047-2.4%-3656.2%1,344
Minidoka1048-2.4%-3656.7%1,344
Minidoka1049-2.4%-4836.2%1,248
Minidoka1050-2.4%-4836.7%1,248
Minidoka1051-2.4%-4836.2%1,344
Minidoka1052-2.4%-4836.7%1,344
Minidoka1053-2.4%-5546.2%1,248
Minidoka1054-2.4%-5546.7%1,248
Minidoka1055-2.4%-5546.2%1,344
Minidoka1056-2.4%-5546.7%1,344
Camas1057-2.8%-313.3%37
Camas1058-2.8%-313.2%37
Camas1059-2.8%-313.3%36
Camas1060-2.8%-313.2%36
Camas1061-2.8%-323.3%37
Camas1062-2.8%-323.2%37
Camas1063-2.8%-323.3%36
Camas1064-2.8%-323.2%36
Camas1065-2.8%-493.3%37
Camas1066-2.8%-493.2%37
Camas1067-2.8%-493.3%36
Camas1068-2.8%-493.2%36
Camas1069-2.8%-503.3%37
Camas1070-2.8%-503.2%37
Camas1071-2.8%-503.3%36
Camas1072-2.8%-503.2%36
Cassia1073-2.9%-6716.8%1,567
Cassia1074-2.9%-6717.6%1,567
Cassia1075-2.9%-6716.8%1,746
Cassia1076-2.9%-6717.6%1,746
Cassia1077-2.9%-7076.8%1,567
Cassia1078-2.9%-7077.6%1,567
Cassia1079-2.9%-7076.8%1,746
Cassia1080-2.9%-7077.6%1,746
Cassia1081-2.9%-6466.8%1,567
Cassia1082-2.9%-6467.6%1,567
Cassia1083-2.9%-6466.8%1,746
Cassia1084-2.9%-6467.6%1,746
Cassia1085-2.9%-6826.8%1,567
Cassia1086-2.9%-6827.6%1,567
Cassia1087-2.9%-6826.8%1,746
Cassia1088-2.9%-6827.6%1,746
Cassia1089-3.0%-6466.8%1,567
Cassia1090-3.0%-6467.6%1,567
Cassia1091-3.0%-6466.8%1,746
Cassia1092-3.0%-6467.6%1,746
Cassia1093-3.0%-6826.8%1,567
Cassia1094-3.0%-6827.6%1,567
Cassia1095-3.0%-6826.8%1,746
Cassia1096-3.0%-6827.6%1,746
Cassia1097-3.0%-6716.8%1,567
Cassia1098-3.0%-6717.6%1,567
Cassia1099-3.0%-6716.8%1,746
Cassia1100-3.0%-6717.6%1,746
Cassia1101-3.0%-7076.8%1,567
Cassia1102-3.0%-7077.6%1,567
Cassia1103-3.0%-7076.8%1,746
Cassia1104-3.0%-7077.6%1,746
Lincoln1105-3.0%-2345.9%307
Lincoln1106-3.0%-2346.0%307
Lincoln1107-3.0%-2345.9%314
Lincoln1108-3.0%-2346.0%314
Lincoln1109-3.0%-1555.9%307
Lincoln1110-3.0%-1556.0%307
Lincoln1111-3.0%-1555.9%314
Lincoln1112-3.0%-1556.0%314
Lincoln1113-3.0%-1575.9%307
Lincoln1114-3.0%-1576.0%307
Lincoln1115-3.0%-1575.9%314
Lincoln1116-3.0%-1576.0%314
Lincoln1117-3.0%-785.9%307
Lincoln1118-3.0%-786.0%307
Lincoln1119-3.0%-785.9%314
Lincoln1120-3.0%-786.0%314
Lincoln1121-3.0%-2345.9%307
Lincoln1122-3.0%-2346.0%307
Lincoln1123-3.0%-2345.9%314
Lincoln1124-3.0%-2346.0%314
Lincoln1125-3.0%-1555.9%307
Lincoln1126-3.0%-1556.0%307
Lincoln1127-3.0%-1555.9%314
Lincoln1128-3.0%-1556.0%314
Lincoln1129-3.0%-1575.9%307
Lincoln1130-3.0%-1576.0%307
Lincoln1131-3.0%-1575.9%314
Lincoln1132-3.0%-1576.0%314
Lincoln1133-3.0%-785.9%307
Lincoln1134-3.0%-786.0%307
Lincoln1135-3.0%-785.9%314
Lincoln1136-3.0%-786.0%314
Bingham1137-4.3%-1,9636.6%3,016
Bingham1138-4.3%-1,9636.9%3,016
Bingham1139-4.3%-1,9636.6%3,146
Bingham1140-4.3%-1,9636.9%3,146
Bingham1141-4.3%-1,9756.6%3,016
Bingham1142-4.3%-1,9756.9%3,016
Bingham1143-4.3%-1,9756.6%3,146
Bingham1144-4.3%-1,9756.9%3,146
Bingham1145-4.3%-2,4196.6%3,016
Bingham1146-4.3%-2,4196.9%3,016
Bingham1147-4.3%-2,4196.6%3,146
Bingham1148-4.3%-2,4196.9%3,146
Bingham1149-4.3%-2,4316.6%3,016
Bingham1150-4.3%-2,4316.9%3,016
Bingham1151-4.3%-2,4316.6%3,146
Bingham1152-4.3%-2,4316.9%3,146
Camas1153-4.5%-493.3%37
Camas1154-4.5%-493.2%37
Camas1155-4.5%-493.3%36
Camas1156-4.5%-493.2%36
Camas1157-4.5%-503.3%37
Camas1158-4.5%-503.2%37
Camas1159-4.5%-503.3%36
Camas1160-4.5%-503.2%36
Camas1161-4.5%-313.3%37
Camas1162-4.5%-313.2%37
Camas1163-4.5%-313.3%36
Camas1164-4.5%-313.2%36
Camas1165-4.5%-323.3%37
Camas1166-4.5%-323.2%37
Camas1167-4.5%-323.3%36
Camas1168-4.5%-323.2%36
Bingham1169-5.3%-1,9636.6%3,016
Bingham1170-5.3%-1,9636.9%3,016
Bingham1171-5.3%-1,9636.6%3,146
Bingham1172-5.3%-1,9636.9%3,146
Bingham1173-5.3%-1,9756.6%3,016
Bingham1174-5.3%-1,9756.9%3,016
Bingham1175-5.3%-1,9756.6%3,146
Bingham1176-5.3%-1,9756.9%3,146
Bingham1177-5.3%-2,4196.6%3,016
Bingham1178-5.3%-2,4196.9%3,016
Bingham1179-5.3%-2,4196.6%3,146
Bingham1180-5.3%-2,4196.9%3,146
Bingham1181-5.3%-2,4316.6%3,016
Bingham1182-5.3%-2,4316.9%3,016
Bingham1183-5.3%-2,4316.6%3,146
Bingham1184-5.3%-2,4316.9%3,146
Gooding1185-5.3%-8193.5%536
Gooding1186-5.3%-8193.7%536
Gooding1187-5.3%-8193.5%577
Gooding1188-5.3%-8193.7%577
Gooding1189-5.3%-8473.5%536
Gooding1190-5.3%-8473.7%536
Gooding1191-5.3%-8473.5%577
Gooding1192-5.3%-8473.7%577
Gooding1193-5.3%-8483.5%536
Gooding1194-5.3%-8483.7%536
Gooding1195-5.3%-8483.5%577
Gooding1196-5.3%-8483.7%577
Gooding1197-5.3%-8763.5%536
Gooding1198-5.3%-8763.7%536
Gooding1199-5.3%-8763.5%577
Gooding1200-5.3%-8763.7%577
Gooding1201-5.7%-8483.5%536
Gooding1202-5.7%-8483.7%536
Gooding1203-5.7%-8483.5%577
Gooding1204-5.7%-8483.7%577
Gooding1205-5.7%-8763.5%536
Gooding1206-5.7%-8763.7%536
Gooding1207-5.7%-8763.5%577
Gooding1208-5.7%-8763.7%577
Gooding1209-5.7%-8193.5%536
Gooding1210-5.7%-8193.7%536
Gooding1211-5.7%-8193.5%577
Gooding1212-5.7%-8193.7%577
Gooding1213-5.7%-8473.5%536
Gooding1214-5.7%-8473.7%536
Gooding1215-5.7%-8473.5%577
Gooding1216-5.7%-8473.7%577
Fremont1217-5.8%-7705.2%686
Fremont1218-5.8%-7705.8%686
Fremont1219-5.8%-7705.2%774
Fremont1220-5.8%-7705.8%774
Fremont1221-5.8%-7695.2%686
Fremont1222-5.8%-7695.8%686
Fremont1223-5.8%-7695.2%774
Fremont1224-5.8%-7695.8%774
Fremont1225-5.8%-9285.2%686
Fremont1226-5.8%-9285.8%686
Fremont1227-5.8%-9285.2%774
Fremont1228-5.8%-9285.8%774
Fremont1229-5.8%-9275.2%686
Fremont1230-5.8%-9275.8%686
Fremont1231-5.8%-9275.2%774
Fremont1232-5.8%-9275.8%774
Fremont1233-7.0%-9285.2%686
Fremont1234-7.0%-9285.8%686
Fremont1235-7.0%-9285.2%774
Fremont1236-7.0%-9285.8%774
Fremont1237-7.0%-9275.2%686
Fremont1238-7.0%-9275.8%686
Fremont1239-7.0%-9275.2%774
Fremont1240-7.0%-9275.8%774
Fremont1241-7.0%-7705.2%686
Fremont1242-7.0%-7705.8%686
Fremont1243-7.0%-7705.2%774
Fremont1244-7.0%-7705.8%774
Fremont1245-7.0%-7695.2%686
Fremont1246-7.0%-7695.8%686
Fremont1247-7.0%-7695.2%774
Fremont1248-7.0%-7695.8%774
Elmore1249-8.1%-2,2778.8%2,397
Elmore1250-8.1%-2,2779.7%2,397
Elmore1251-8.1%-2,2778.8%2,617
Elmore1252-8.1%-2,2779.7%2,617
Elmore1253-8.1%-2,2018.8%2,397
Elmore1254-8.1%-2,2019.7%2,397
Elmore1255-8.1%-2,2018.8%2,617
Elmore1256-8.1%-2,2019.7%2,617
Elmore1257-8.1%-2,2518.8%2,397
Elmore1258-8.1%-2,2519.7%2,397
Elmore1259-8.1%-2,2518.8%2,617
Elmore1260-8.1%-2,2519.7%2,617
Elmore1261-8.1%-2,1758.8%2,397
Elmore1262-8.1%-2,1759.7%2,397
Elmore1263-8.1%-2,1758.8%2,617
Elmore1264-8.1%-2,1759.7%2,617
Power1265-8.2%-6477.4%582
Power1266-8.2%-6477.9%582
Power1267-8.2%-6477.4%618
Power1268-8.2%-6477.9%618
Power1269-8.2%-6997.4%582
Power1270-8.2%-6997.9%582
Power1271-8.2%-6997.4%618
Power1272-8.2%-6997.9%618
Power1273-8.2%-7177.4%582
Power1274-8.2%-7177.9%582
Power1275-8.2%-7177.4%618
Power1276-8.2%-7177.9%618
Power1277-8.2%-7697.4%582
Power1278-8.2%-7697.9%582
Power1279-8.2%-7697.4%618
Power1280-8.2%-7697.9%618
Elmore1281-8.3%-2,2778.8%2,397
Elmore1282-8.3%-2,2779.7%2,397
Elmore1283-8.3%-2,2778.8%2,617
Elmore1284-8.3%-2,2779.7%2,617
Elmore1285-8.3%-2,2018.8%2,397
Elmore1286-8.3%-2,2019.7%2,397
Elmore1287-8.3%-2,2018.8%2,617
Elmore1288-8.3%-2,2019.7%2,617
Elmore1289-8.3%-2,2518.8%2,397
Elmore1290-8.3%-2,2519.7%2,397
Elmore1291-8.3%-2,2518.8%2,617
Elmore1292-8.3%-2,2519.7%2,617
Elmore1293-8.3%-2,1758.8%2,397
Elmore1294-8.3%-2,1759.7%2,397
Elmore1295-8.3%-2,1758.8%2,617
Elmore1296-8.3%-2,1759.7%2,617
Power1297-9.8%-7177.4%582
Power1298-9.8%-7177.9%582
Power1299-9.8%-7177.4%618
Power1300-9.8%-7177.9%618
Power1301-9.8%-7697.4%582
Power1302-9.8%-7697.9%582
Power1303-9.8%-7697.4%618
Power1304-9.8%-7697.9%618
Power1305-9.8%-6477.4%582
Power1306-9.8%-6477.9%582
Power1307-9.8%-6477.4%618
Power1308-9.8%-6477.9%618
Power1309-9.8%-6997.4%582
Power1310-9.8%-6997.9%582
Power1311-9.8%-6997.4%618
Power1312-9.8%-6997.9%618
Butte1313-11.3%-3241.5%43
Butte1314-11.3%-3241.0%43
Butte1315-11.3%-3241.5%28
Butte1316-11.3%-3241.0%28
Butte1317-11.3%-3291.5%43
Butte1318-11.3%-3291.0%43
Butte1319-11.3%-3291.5%28
Butte1320-11.3%-3291.0%28
Butte1321-11.3%-3331.5%43
Butte1322-11.3%-3331.0%43
Butte1323-11.3%-3331.5%28
Butte1324-11.3%-3331.0%28
Butte1325-11.3%-3381.5%43
Butte1326-11.3%-3381.0%43
Butte1327-11.3%-3381.5%28
Butte1328-11.3%-3381.0%28
Butte1329-11.5%-3241.5%43
Butte1330-11.5%-3241.0%43
Butte1331-11.5%-3241.5%28
Butte1332-11.5%-3241.0%28
Butte1333-11.5%-3291.5%43
Butte1334-11.5%-3291.0%43
Butte1335-11.5%-3291.5%28
Butte1336-11.5%-3291.0%28
Butte1337-11.5%-3331.5%43
Butte1338-11.5%-3331.0%43
Butte1339-11.5%-3331.5%28
Butte1340-11.5%-3331.0%28
Butte1341-11.5%-3381.5%43
Butte1342-11.5%-3381.0%43
Butte1343-11.5%-3381.5%28
Butte1344-11.5%-3381.0%28
Clark1345-15.1%-1481.6%16
Clark1346-15.1%-1482.3%16
Clark1347-15.1%-1481.6%23
Clark1348-15.1%-1482.3%23
Clark1349-15.1%-1491.6%16
Clark1350-15.1%-1492.3%16
Clark1351-15.1%-1491.6%23
Clark1352-15.1%-1492.3%23
Clark1353-15.1%-1641.6%16
Clark1354-15.1%-1642.3%16
Clark1355-15.1%-1641.6%23
Clark1356-15.1%-1642.3%23
Clark1357-15.1%-1651.6%16
Clark1358-15.1%-1652.3%16
Clark1359-15.1%-1651.6%23
Clark1360-15.1%-1652.3%23
Madison1361-16.6%-6,23521.1%7,922
Madison1362-16.6%-6,23523.7%7,922
Madison1363-16.6%-6,23521.1%8,895
Madison1364-16.6%-6,23523.7%8,895
Madison1365-16.6%-6,29721.1%7,922
Madison1366-16.6%-6,29723.7%7,922
Madison1367-16.6%-6,29721.1%8,895
Madison1368-16.6%-6,29723.7%8,895
Madison1369-16.6%-6,54021.1%7,922
Madison1370-16.6%-6,54023.7%7,922
Madison1371-16.6%-6,54021.1%8,895
Madison1372-16.6%-6,54023.7%8,895
Madison1373-16.6%-6,60221.1%7,922
Madison1374-16.6%-6,60223.7%7,922
Madison1375-16.6%-6,60221.1%8,895
Madison1376-16.6%-6,60223.7%8,895
Clark1377-16.8%-1641.6%16
Clark1378-16.8%-1642.3%16
Clark1379-16.8%-1641.6%23
Clark1380-16.8%-1642.3%23
Clark1381-16.8%-1651.6%16
Clark1382-16.8%-1652.3%16
Clark1383-16.8%-1651.6%23
Clark1384-16.8%-1652.3%23
Clark1385-16.8%-1481.6%16
Clark1386-16.8%-1482.3%16
Clark1387-16.8%-1481.6%23
Clark1388-16.8%-1482.3%23
Clark1389-16.8%-1491.6%16
Clark1390-16.8%-1492.3%16
Clark1391-16.8%-1491.6%23
Clark1392-16.8%-1492.3%23
Madison1393-17.6%-6,54021.1%7,922
Madison1394-17.6%-6,54023.7%7,922
Madison1395-17.6%-6,54021.1%8,895
Madison1396-17.6%-6,54023.7%8,895
Madison1397-17.6%-6,60221.1%7,922
Madison1398-17.6%-6,60223.7%7,922
Madison1399-17.6%-6,60221.1%8,895
Madison1400-17.6%-6,60223.7%8,895
Madison1401-17.6%-6,23521.1%7,922
Madison1402-17.6%-6,23523.7%7,922
Madison1403-17.6%-6,23521.1%8,895
Madison1404-17.6%-6,23523.7%8,895
Madison1405-17.6%-6,29721.1%7,922
Madison1406-17.6%-6,29723.7%7,922
Madison1407-17.6%-6,29721.1%8,895
Madison1408-17.6%-6,29723.7%8,895





Source: 2000-2019: U.S. Bureau of the Census, Population Estimates Program, (http://www.census.gov/popest/); DATE LAST UPDATED: March 27, 2020.




Designed and hosted by First Step Internet - www.fsr.com